Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ROK NZM Passenger (Train No:54002) - Trains from Rohtak Junction To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about ROK NZM PASS (Train Number 54002) operating service between Rohtak Junction and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rohtak Jn To H Nizamuddin - ROK NZM PASS- 54002

Rohtak Junction
H Nizamuddin
Number 54002 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

Rohtak Junction - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rohtak Junction - H Nizamuddin, Train number 54002. Check the timing of Rohtak Junction - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rohtak Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rohtak Jn (ROK) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Kharawar (KRZ) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Sampla (SPZ) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Asaudah (ASE) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 32 km
8 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 40 km
9 Ghevra (GHE) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 46 km
10 Mundka H (MQC) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 49 km
11 Nangloi (NNO) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 52 km
12 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 55 km
13 Shakur Basti (SSB) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 59 km
14 Daya Basti (DBSI) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 64 km
15 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 65 km
16 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 66 km
17 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 69 km
18 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 71 km
19 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 72 km
20 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 73 km
21 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 WGSCZ
19 WGSCZ
20 WGSCZ
21 WGSCZ
22 GS


Map Location from Rohtak Junction to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54002, Rohtak Jn To H Nizamuddin - ROK NZM PASS . This train operates between Rohtak Junction and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Rohtak Jn To H Nizamuddin - ROK NZM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network