Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ROK DLI MEMU (Train No:64932) - Trains from Rohtak Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about ROK DLI MEMU (Train Number 64932) operating service between Rohtak Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rohtak Jn To Delhi Jn - ROK DLI MEMU- 64932

Rohtak Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 64932 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 69 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Rohtak Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rohtak Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 64932. Check the timing of Rohtak Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rohtak Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rohtak Jn (ROK) FIRST STN 3:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Kharawar (KRZ) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Sampla (SPZ) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Asaudah (ASE) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Ghevra (GHE) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Mundka H (MQC) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Nangloi (NNO) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 55 km
13 Shakur Basti (SSB) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 59 km
14 Daya Basti (DBSI) 5:32 PM 5:41 PM 9 min 64 km
15 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 65 km
16 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 66 km
17 Delhi Jn (DLI) 6:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 69 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Rohtak Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64932, Rohtak Jn To Delhi Jn - ROK DLI MEMU . This train operates between Rohtak Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rohtak Jn To Delhi Jn - ROK DLI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network