Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RKSH BKI Passenger (Train No:54464) - Trains from Rishikesh To Bandikui Junction

Given below is the details about RKSH BKI PASS (Train Number 54464) operating service between Rishikesh and Bandikui Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rishikesh To Bandikui Jn - RKSH BKI PASS- 54464

Rishikesh
Bandikui Junction
Number 54464 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 584 KM Stops 81
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rishikesh - Bandikui Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rishikesh - Bandikui Junction , Train number 54464. Check the timing of Rishikesh - Bandikui Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rishikesh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rishikesh (RKSH) FIRST STN 12:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Virbhadra H (VRH) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Motichur (MOTC) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Haridwar Jn (HW) 1:20 PM 1:30 PM 10 min 23 km
6 Jwalapur (JWP) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 27 km
7 Ikkar H (IKK) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 31 km
8 Pathri (PRI) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 36 km
9 Aithal (ATMO) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 42 km
10 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 2:50 PM 4:13 PM 83 min 50 km
11 Raisi (RSI) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 58 km
12 Balawali (BLW) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 66 km
13 Chandok (CNK) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 73 km
14 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 80 km
15 Fazalpur (FZL) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 86 km
16 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 5:18 PM 5:23 PM 5 min 91 km
17 Murshadpur (MSDR) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 98 km
18 Bundki (BEK) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 104 km
19 Nagina (NGG) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 113 km
20 Puraini (PNI) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 119 km
21 Habibwala (HBW) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 125 km
22 Dhampur (DPR) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 130 km
23 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 137 km
24 Seohara (SEO) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 144 km
25 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 154 km
26 Kanth (KNT) 7:17 PM 7:20 PM 3 min 160 km
27 Matlabpur (MTB) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 169 km
28 Aghwanpur (AWP) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 179 km
29 Harthala (HRH) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 184 km
30 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:45 PM 8:55 PM 10 min 190 km
31 Macharya (MCV) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 198 km
32 Kundarkhi (KD) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 208 km
33 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 214 km
34 Jargaon (JRJ) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 222 km
35 Gumthal (GTF) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 230 km
36 Chandausi Jn (CH) 10:55 PM 12:10 AM 75 min 233 km
37 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 250 km
38 Babrala (BBA) 12:54 AM 12:57 AM 3 min 277 km
39 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 283 km
40 Dibai (DIB) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 289 km
41 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 303 km
42 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 318 km
43 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 323 km
44 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 332 km
45 Daud Khan (DAQ) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 339 km
46 Mandrak (MXK) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 346 km
47 Sasni (SNS) 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 2 min 353 km
48 Hathras Jn (HRS) 3:21 AM 3:30 AM 9 min 362 km
49 Pora (PORA) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 373 km
50 Jalesar Road (JLS) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 382 km
51 Chamrola (CMR) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 389 km
52 Barhan Jn (BRN) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 396 km
53 Mitawali (MTI) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 404 km
54 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 410 km
55 Etmadpur (ETUE) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 414 km
56 Kuberpur (KBP) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 421 km
57 Chhalesar (CHLR) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 425 km
58 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 431 km
59 Agra Fort (AF) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 433 km
60 Idgah (IDH) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 435 km
61 Bichpuri (BCP) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 444 km
62 Raibha (RAI) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 453 km
63 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 459 km
64 Chikasana (CIK) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 469 km
65 Ikran (IK) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 474 km
66 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 480 km
67 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 486 km
68 Helak (HK) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 498 km
69 Paparera (PPEA) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 505 km
70 Nadbai (NBI) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 515 km
71 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 523 km
72 Kherli (KL) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 532 km
73 Dantia (DTF) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 538 km
74 Ghosrana (GOS) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 544 km
75 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 551 km
76 Bhuda (BUDA) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 557 km
77 Karanpura (KPO) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 560 km
78 Bhajera (BJRA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 564 km
79 Biwai (BW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 568 km
80 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 573 km
81 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 584 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Rishikesh to Bandikui Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54464, Rishikesh To Bandikui Jn - RKSH BKI PASS . This train operates between Rishikesh and Bandikui Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rishikesh To Bandikui Jn - RKSH BKI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network