Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE SIKR PassengerENGER (Train No:59730) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Sikar Junction

Given below is the details about RE SIKR PASSENGER (Train Number 59730) operating service between Rewari Junction and Sikar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Sikar Jn - RE SIKR PASSENGER- 59730

Rewari Junction
Sikar Junction
Number 59730 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 213 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Sikar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Sikar Junction , Train number 59730. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Sikar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 12 km
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 34 km
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 50 km
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 58 km
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Satnali (STNL) 2:41 PM 2:43 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 85 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 3:15 PM 3:50 PM 35 min 91 km
14 Bhavdhari (BOTR) 3:59 PM 4:01 PM 2 min 97 km
15 Surajgarh (SRGH) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 108 km
16 Chirawa (CRWA) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 120 km
17 Nari Khetri (NRKE) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 126 km
18 Ratan Sahar (RSH) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 134 km
19 Jhunjunu (JJN) 5:12 PM 5:15 PM 3 min 149 km
20 Nua (NUA) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 160 km
21 Dundlod Mukandgarh (DOB) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 175 km
22 Balwantpura Chelasi (BWPL) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 181 km
23 Nawalgarh (NWH) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 186 km
24 Jerthi Dadhia (JDD) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 200 km
25 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 213 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Sikar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59730, Rewari Jn To Sikar Jn - RE SIKR PASSENGER . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Sikar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Sikar Jn - RE SIKR PASSENGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network