Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE SIKR PassengerENGER (Train No:59728) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Sikar Junction

Given below is the details about RE SIKR PASSENGER (Train Number 59728) operating service between Rewari Junction and Sikar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Sikar Jn - RE SIKR PASSENGER- 59728

Rewari Junction
Sikar Junction
Number 59728 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 213 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Sikar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Sikar Junction , Train number 59728. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Sikar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 11:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 34 km
5 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 50 km
6 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 12:15 AM 12:16 AM 1 min 58 km
7 Satnali (STNL) 12:30 AM 12:31 AM 1 min 74 km
8 Sohansra (SAWN) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 85 km
9 Loharu Jn (LHU) 1:00 AM 1:30 AM 30 min 91 km
10 Surajgarh (SRGH) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 108 km
11 Chirawa (CRWA) 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 2 min 120 km
12 Ratan Sahar (RSH) 2:31 AM 2:32 AM 1 min 134 km
13 Jhunjunu (JJN) 2:45 AM 2:48 AM 3 min 149 km
14 Nua (NUA) 3:01 AM 3:03 AM 2 min 160 km
15 Dundlod Mukandgarh (DOB) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 175 km
16 Nawalgarh (NWH) 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 2 min 186 km
17 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 4:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 213 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Sikar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59728, Rewari Jn To Sikar Jn - RE SIKR PASSENGER . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Sikar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Sikar Jn - RE SIKR PASSENGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network