Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE SGNR Passenger (Train No:54751) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Shri Ganganagar

Given below is the details about RE SGNR PASS (Train Number 54751) operating service between Rewari Junction and Shri Ganganagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Shri Ganganagar - RE SGNR PASS- 54751

Rewari Junction
Shri Ganganagar
Number 54751 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 443 KM Stops 48
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Shri Ganganagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Shri Ganganagar, Train number 54751. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Shri Ganganagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Jatusana (JTS) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 21 km
5 Kosli (KSI) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 33 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 41 km
8 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 55 km
9 Manheru (MHU) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 69 km
10 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 3:10 PM 3:20 PM 10 min 82 km
11 Sui (SUI) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 91 km
12 Bawani Khera (BWK) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 100 km
13 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 109 km
14 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Hansi (HNS) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 119 km
16 Mayar (MAYR) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 127 km
17 Satrod (STD) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 131 km
18 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 142 km
19 Nyolikalan (NKN) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 152 km
20 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 158 km
21 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 171 km
22 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 182 km
23 Bhattu (BHT) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 188 km
24 Mehuwala (MHUL) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 192 km
25 Ding (DING) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 199 km
26 Jodhka (JOK) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 204 km
27 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 209 km
28 Bajekan (BJKN) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 218 km
29 Sirsa (SSA) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 224 km
30 Bara Gudha (BGD) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 242 km
31 Sukhchain (SCV) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 249 km
32 Kalanwali (KNL) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 257 km
33 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 264 km
34 Raman (RMN) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 271 km
35 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 277 km
36 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 280 km
37 Shergarh (SGA) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 283 km
38 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 289 km
39 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 9:00 PM 9:45 PM 45 min 317 km
40 Bulluana (BHX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 333 km
41 Giddarbaha (GDB) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 345 km
42 Malout (MOT) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 361 km
43 Pakki (PKK) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 375 km
44 Abohar (ABS) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 390 km
45 Panj Kosi (PJK) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 404 km
46 Hindumalkote (HMK) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM 1 min 418 km
47 Fatuhi (FTH) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM 1 min 428 km
48 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 12:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 443 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Shri Ganganagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54751, Rewari Jn To Shri Ganganagar - RE SGNR PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Shri Ganganagar. Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Shri Ganganagar - RE SGNR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network