All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE ROK Passenger (Train No:54019) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Rohtak Junction

Given below is the details about RE ROK PASS (Train Number 54019) operating service between Rewari Junction and Rohtak Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Rohtak Jn - RE ROK PASS- 54019

Rewari Junction
Rohtak Junction
Number 54019 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Rohtak Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Rohtak Junction , Train number 54019. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Rohtak Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gokalgarh (GKG) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Palhawas (PLHW) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Machhrauli (MHRI) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 32 km
5 Jhajjar (JHJ) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 44 km
6 Dighal (DGHL) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 60 km
7 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 75 km
8 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 6:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Rohtak Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54019, Rewari Jn To Rohtak Jn - RE ROK PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Rohtak Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Rohtak Jn - RE ROK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network