All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE FL Passenger (Train No:59716) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Phulera Junction

Given below is the details about RE FL PASS (Train Number 59716) operating service between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Phulera Jn - RE FL PASS- 59716

Rewari Junction
Phulera Junction
Number 59716 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Phulera Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Phulera Junction , Train number 59716. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Phulera Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khori (KORI) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Kund (KUND) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Kathuwas (KTWS) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Ateli (AEL) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 37 km
6 Mirzapur Bachhau (MBV) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Narnaul (NNL) 6:27 AM 6:30 AM 3 min 51 km
8 Amarpur Jorasi (APJ) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Nizampur (NIP) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Dabla (DBLA) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 77 km
11 Jhilo (JLLO) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 84 km
12 Maonda (MADA) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 101 km
14 Bhagega (BAGA) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 110 km
15 Kanwat (KAWT) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 121 km
16 Kachera (KHRA) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 128 km
17 Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 138 km
18 Ringas Jn (RGS) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 148 km
19 Kishan Manpura (KMNP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 158 km
20 Badhal (BDHL) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 166 km
21 Pachar Malikpura (PCMK) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 173 km
22 Renwal (RNW) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 180 km
23 Mindha (MNHA) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 186 km
24 Bheslana (BILA) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 191 km
25 Sanodiya (SFE) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 197 km
26 Khandel (KNDL) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 204 km
27 Peeplee Ka Bas (PKBS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 209 km
28 Phulera Jn (FL) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Phulera Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59716, Rewari Jn To Phulera Jn - RE FL PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Phulera Jn - RE FL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network