All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE MUT Passenger (Train No:54411) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Meerut Cant

Given below is the details about RE MUT PASS (Train Number 54411) operating service between Rewari Junction and Meerut Cant stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Meerut Cant - RE MUT PASS- 54411

Rewari Junction
Meerut Cant
Number 54411 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 33
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Meerut Cant Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Meerut Cant, Train number 54411. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Meerut Cant train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 2:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Khalilpur (KIP) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Patli (PT) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 51 km
11 Bijwasan (BWSN) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 58 km
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 61 km
13 Palam (PM) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 64 km
14 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 68 km
15 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 74 km
16 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 77 km
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 5:40 PM 6:15 PM 35 min 83 km
18 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 84 km
19 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 85 km
20 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 92 km
21 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 96 km
22 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 98 km
23 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 102 km
24 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 108 km
25 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 114 km
26 Guldhar (GUH) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 118 km
27 Duhai (DXH) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 122 km
28 Muradnagar (MUD) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 126 km
29 Modinagar (MDNR) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 136 km
30 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 144 km
31 Partapur (PRTP) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 149 km
32 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 8:24 PM 8:26 PM 2 min 156 km
33 Meerut Cant (MUT) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Meerut Cant:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54411, Rewari Jn To Meerut Cant - RE MUT PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Meerut Cant. Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Meerut Cant - RE MUT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network