All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE JU Passenger (Train No:54809) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Jodhpur Junction

Given below is the details about RE JU PASS (Train Number 54809) operating service between Rewari Junction and Jodhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Jodhpur Jn - RE JU PASS- 54809

Rewari Junction
Jodhpur Junction
Number 54809 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 543 KM Stops 65
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Jodhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Jodhpur Junction , Train number 54809. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Jodhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 12:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 34 km
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 58 km
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Satnali (STNL) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 74 km
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 2:30 PM 2:35 PM 5 min 91 km
14 Kushalpura (KLSP) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Parvezpur (PVZ) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 102 km
16 Rampura Beri (RMB) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 112 km
17 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 116 km
18 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 119 km
19 Harpalu (HR) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 127 km
20 Kandharan H (KDHN) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 131 km
21 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM 5 min 141 km
22 Dokwa (DKWA) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 149 km
23 Hadyal (HYL) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 157 km
24 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 170 km
25 Sirsala (SRSL) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 175 km
26 Aslu (ASLU) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 184 km
27 Churu (CUR) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 199 km
28 Depalsar (DEP) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 206 km
29 Juharpura (JOH) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 215 km
30 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 219 km
31 Molisar (MIO) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 224 km
32 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 6:52 PM 7:00 PM 8 min 241 km
33 Loha (LOHA) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 250 km
34 Parhihara (PIH) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 261 km
35 Talchhapar (TLC) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 274 km
36 Sujangarh (SUJH) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 287 km
37 Jaswantgarh (JSH) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 292 km
38 Ladnun (LAU) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 297 km
39 Balsamand (BLSD) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 307 km
40 Sanvrad (SVO) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 315 km
41 Didwana (DIA) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 328 km
42 Marwar Balia (MBSK) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 333 km
43 Khunkhuna (KKNA) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 344 km
44 Pirwa (PW) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 350 km
45 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 364 km
46 Khatu (KHTU) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 369 km
47 Kiroda (KRC) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 381 km
48 Degana Jn (DNA) 9:58 PM 10:08 PM 10 min 394 km
49 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 401 km
50 Jalsu (JAC) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 406 km
51 Ren (REN) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 421 km
52 Kheduli (KQW) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 428 km
53 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM 5 min 438 km
54 Jogi Magra (JOM) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 449 km
55 Gotan (GOTN) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM 2 min 459 km
56 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM 2 min 465 km
57 Umed (UMED) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM 1 min 476 km
58 Sathin Road (SWF) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 487 km
59 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 495 km
60 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 12:56 AM 12:57 AM 1 min 502 km
61 Asaranada (AAS) 1:08 AM 1:09 AM 1 min 511 km
62 Jajiwal (JWL) 1:17 AM 1:18 AM 1 min 520 km
63 Banar (BNO) 1:26 AM 1:27 AM 1 min 528 km
64 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 540 km
65 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 2:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 543 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 SL S1
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GSRD


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Jodhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54809, Rewari Jn To Jodhpur Jn - RE JU PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Jodhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Jodhpur Jn - RE JU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network