All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE SDLP HSR DMU (Train No:74847) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about RE SDLP HSR DMU (Train Number 74847) operating service between Rewari Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE SDLP HSR DMU- 74847

Rewari Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 74847 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 212 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 74847. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 34 km
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Satnali (STNL) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 91 km
14 Kushalpura (KLSP) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Parvezpur (PVZ) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 102 km
16 Rampura Beri (RMB) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 112 km
17 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 116 km
18 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 119 km
19 Harpalu (HR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 127 km
20 Kandharan H (KDHN) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 131 km
21 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 10:35 PM 10:50 PM 15 min 141 km
22 Suratpura Jn (SURP) 10:56 PM 10:57 PM 1 min 146 km
23 Laseri (LSE) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 155 km
24 Jhunpa (JUP) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 162 km
25 Siwani (SWNI) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 181 km
26 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 187 km
27 Charaud (CRW) 11:48 PM 11:49 PM 1 min 193 km
28 Hisar Jn (HSR) 12:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 212 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74847, Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE SDLP HSR DMU . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE SDLP HSR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network