All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE SDLP HSR DMU (Train No:74845) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about RE SDLP HSR DMU (Train Number 74845) operating service between Rewari Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE SDLP HSR DMU- 74845

Rewari Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 74845 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 74845. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 35 km
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 52 km
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 60 km
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 66 km
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 72 km
11 Satnali (STNL) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 87 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 93 km
14 Kushalpura (KLSP) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 100 km
15 Parvezpur (PVZ) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 104 km
16 Rampura Beri (RMB) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 114 km
17 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 119 km
18 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 122 km
19 Harpalu (HR) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 130 km
20 Kandharan H (KDHN) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 134 km
21 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 30 min 144 km
22 Suratpura Jn (SURP) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 149 km
23 Laseri (LSE) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 158 km
24 Jhunpa (JUP) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 165 km
25 Siwani (SWNI) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 184 km
26 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 190 km
27 Charaud (CRW) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 196 km
28 Hisar Jn (HSR) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74845, Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE SDLP HSR DMU . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE SDLP HSR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network