All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE HSR Passenger (Train No:54836) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about RE HSR PASS (Train Number 54836) operating service between Rewari Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE HSR PASS- 54836

Rewari Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 54836 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 54836. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Jatusana (JTS) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Kosli (KSI) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 41 km
8 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 55 km
10 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 62 km
11 Manheru (MHU) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 69 km
12 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 75 km
13 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 82 km
14 Sui (SUI) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 91 km
15 Bawani Khera (BWK) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 100 km
16 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 109 km
17 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 112 km
18 Hansi (HNS) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 119 km
19 Mayar (MAYR) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 127 km
20 Satrod (STD) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 131 km
21 Hisar Jn (HSR) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 2S
12 GS
13 GSRD
14 GSRD
15 2S


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54836, Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE HSR PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Hisar Jn - RE HSR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network