All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE NZM Passenger (Train No:54012) - Trains from Rewari Junction To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about RE NZM PASS (Train Number 54012) operating service between Rewari Junction and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To H Nizamuddin - RE NZM PASS- 54012

Rewari Junction
H Nizamuddin
Number 54012 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 90 KM Stops 23
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - H Nizamuddin, Train number 54012. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 6:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Khalilpur (KIP) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Patli (PT) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 47 km
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Bijwasan (BWSN) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 61 km
13 Palam (PM) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 64 km
14 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 68 km
15 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 74 km
16 Daya Basti (DBSI) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 76 km
17 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 77 km
18 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 79 km
19 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 81 km
20 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 83 km
21 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 84 km
22 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 85 km
23 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 90 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 WGSCZ
21 GS
22 GSRD


Map Location from Rewari Junction to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54012, Rewari Jn To H Nizamuddin - RE NZM PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To H Nizamuddin - RE NZM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network