All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE FKA Passenger (Train No:54784) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Fazilka Junction

Given below is the details about RE FKA PASS (Train Number 54784) operating service between Rewari Junction and Fazilka Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Fazilka Jn - RE FKA PASS- 54784

Rewari Junction
Fazilka Junction
Number 54784 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 440 KM Stops 60
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Fazilka Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Fazilka Junction , Train number 54784. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Fazilka Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Jatusana (JTS) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Kosli (KSI) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 33 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 41 km
8 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 2 min 48 km
9 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 2 min 55 km
10 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 62 km
11 Manheru (MHU) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 69 km
12 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 6:19 AM 6:21 AM 2 min 75 km
13 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 82 km
14 Sui (SUI) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 91 km
15 Bawani Khera (BWK) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 100 km
16 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 109 km
17 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 112 km
18 Hansi (HNS) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 119 km
19 Mayar (MAYR) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 127 km
20 Satrod (STD) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 131 km
21 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 142 km
22 Nyolikalan (NKN) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 152 km
23 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 158 km
24 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 171 km
25 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 182 km
26 Bhattu (BHT) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 188 km
27 Mehuwala (MHUL) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 192 km
28 Ding (DING) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 199 km
29 Jodhka (JOK) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 204 km
30 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 209 km
31 Bajekan (BJKN) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 218 km
32 Sirsa (SSA) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 224 km
33 Bara Gudha (BGD) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 242 km
34 Sukhchain (SCV) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 249 km
35 Kalanwali (KNL) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 257 km
36 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 264 km
37 Raman (RMN) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 271 km
38 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 277 km
39 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 280 km
40 Shergarh (SGA) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 283 km
41 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 289 km
42 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 30 min 317 km
43 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 329 km
44 Chand Bhan (CBX) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 336 km
45 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 2 min 343 km
46 Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 347 km
47 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 351 km
48 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 2:01 PM 2:03 PM 2 min 359 km
49 Wander Jatana (WDJ) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 368 km
50 Bariwala (BRW) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 377 km
51 Jhabelwali (JBW) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 383 km
52 Charewan H (CWN) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 385 km
53 Muktsar (MKS) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 392 km
54 Badhai Balamgarh H (BDBG) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 400 km
55 Bhagsar (BSGR) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 403 km
56 Lakhewali (LKW) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 409 km
57 Roranwala (RRW) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 417 km
58 Chak Pakhewala (CKA) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 425 km
59 Chak Banwala (CKLA) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 430 km
60 Fazilka Jn (FKA) 4:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 440 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Fazilka Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54784, Rewari Jn To Fazilka Jn - RE FKA PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Fazilka Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Fazilka Jn - RE FKA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network