All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RE DEE Passenger (Train No:54422) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about RE DEE PASS (Train Number 54422) operating service between Rewari Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - RE DEE PASS- 54422

Rewari Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 54422 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 54422. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Khalilpur (KIP) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 6:02 AM 6:15 AM 13 min 21 km
5 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Patli (PT) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 47 km
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 51 km
11 Bijwasan (BWSN) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 61 km
13 Palam (PM) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 64 km
14 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 68 km
15 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 74 km
16 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 8:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54422, Rewari Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - RE DEE PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - RE DEE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network