Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE DLI DMU (Train No:54086) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about RE DLI DMU (Train Number 54086) operating service between Rewari Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Delhi Jn - RE DLI DMU- 54086

Rewari Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54086 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54086. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 10:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Khalilpur (KIP) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Patli (PT) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 41 km
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 47 km
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Bijwasan (BWSN) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 61 km
13 Palam (PM) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 64 km
14 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 68 km
15 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 74 km
16 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 77 km
17 Delhi Jn (DLI) 1:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 VPUHX
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL
6 GS
7 SL
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 VPUHX


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54086, Rewari Jn To Delhi Jn - RE DLI DMU . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Delhi Jn - RE DLI DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network