Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE BKN Passenger (Train No:54789) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about RE BKN PASS (Train Number 54789) operating service between Rewari Junction and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Bikaner Jn - RE BKN PASS- 54789

Rewari Junction
Bikaner Junction
Number 54789 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 379 KM Stops 45
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Bikaner Junction , Train number 54789. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 34 km
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 43 km
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 58 km
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 63 km
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 69 km
11 Satnali (STNL) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 74 km
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 85 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 6:52 AM 6:57 AM 5 min 91 km
14 Kushalpura (KLSP) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 98 km
15 Parvezpur (PVZ) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 102 km
16 Rampura Beri (RMB) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 112 km
17 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 116 km
18 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 119 km
19 Harpalu (HR) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 127 km
20 Kandharan H (KDHN) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 131 km
21 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 141 km
22 Dokwa (DKWA) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 149 km
23 Hadyal (HYL) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 157 km
24 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 170 km
25 Sirsala (SRSL) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 175 km
26 Aslu (ASLU) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 184 km
27 Churu (CUR) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 199 km
28 Depalsar (DEP) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 206 km
29 Juharpura (JOH) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 215 km
30 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 219 km
31 Molisar (MIO) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 224 km
32 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 10:12 AM 10:17 AM 5 min 241 km
33 Payli (PYI) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 249 km
34 Rajaldesar (RJR) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 259 km
35 Parsneu (PSV) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 269 km
36 Sitalnagar (STNR) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 281 km
37 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 286 km
38 Bigga (BIGA) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 291 km
39 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 305 km
40 Benisar (BS) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 317 km
41 Sudsar (SDF) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 330 km
42 Belaser (BLSR) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 343 km
43 Napasar (NPS) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 352 km
44 Gadhwala (GDW) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 363 km
45 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 1:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 379 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54789, Rewari Jn To Bikaner Jn - RE BKN PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Bikaner Jn - RE BKN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network