Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE BNW Passenger (Train No:54788) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Bhiwani Junction

Given below is the details about RE BNW PASS (Train Number 54788) operating service between Rewari Junction and Bhiwani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Bhiwani Jn - RE BNW PASS- 54788

Rewari Junction
Bhiwani Junction
Number 54788 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Bhiwani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Bhiwani Junction , Train number 54788. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Bhiwani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 9:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Jatusana (JTS) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Kosli (KSI) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM 2 min 41 km
8 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 55 km
9 Manheru (MHU) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM 2 min 69 km
10 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 11:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Bhiwani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54788, Rewari Jn To Bhiwani Jn - RE BNW PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Bhiwani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Bhiwani Jn - RE BNW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network