Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE BTI Passenger (Train No:54782) - Trains from Rewari Junction To Bhatinda Junction

Given below is the details about RE BTI PASS (Train Number 54782) operating service between Rewari Junction and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewari Jn To Bhatinda Jn - RE BTI PASS- 54782

Rewari Junction
Bhatinda Junction
Number 54782 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 317 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewari Junction - Bhatinda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewari Junction - Bhatinda Junction , Train number 54782. Check the timing of Rewari Junction - Bhatinda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewari Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewari Jn (RE) FIRST STN 9:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Jatusana (JTS) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Kosli (KSI) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 41 km
8 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 55 km
10 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 62 km
11 Manheru (MHU) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 69 km
12 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 75 km
13 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 5 min 82 km
14 Sui (SUI) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 91 km
15 Bawani Khera (BWK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM 2 min 100 km
16 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 109 km
17 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 112 km
18 Hansi (HNS) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 119 km
19 Mayar (MAYR) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 127 km
20 Satrod (STD) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 131 km
21 Hisar Jn (HSR) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min 142 km
22 Nyolikalan (NKN) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 152 km
23 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 158 km
24 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 171 km
25 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 2 min 182 km
26 Bhattu (BHT) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 188 km
27 Mehuwala (MHUL) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 192 km
28 Ding (DING) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 199 km
29 Jodhka (JOK) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 204 km
30 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 209 km
31 Bajekan (BJKN) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 218 km
32 Sirsa (SSA) 2:25 PM 2:35 PM 10 min 224 km
33 Bara Gudha (BGD) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 242 km
34 Sukhchain (SCV) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 249 km
35 Kalanwali (KNL) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 257 km
36 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 264 km
37 Raman (RMN) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 271 km
38 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 277 km
39 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 280 km
40 Shergarh (SGA) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 283 km
41 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 289 km
42 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 4:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 317 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Rewari Junction to Bhatinda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54782, Rewari Jn To Bhatinda Jn - RE BTI PASS . This train operates between Rewari Junction and Bhatinda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewari Jn To Bhatinda Jn - RE BTI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network