All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

REWA CHRM F PAS (Train No:51753) - Trains from Rewa To Chirmiri

Given below is the details about REWA CHRM F PAS (Train Number 51753) operating service between Rewa and Chirmiri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewa To Chirmiri - REWA CHRM F PAS- 51753

Rewa
Chirmiri
Number 51753 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 402 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewa - Chirmiri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewa - Chirmiri, Train number 51753. Check the timing of Rewa - Chirmiri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewa.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewa (REWA) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Turki Road (TZR) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 12 km
3 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 21 km
4 Satna (STA) 7:15 PM 7:25 PM 10 min 50 km
5 Unchhera (UHR) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 71 km
6 Maihar (MYR) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 85 km
7 Amdara (UDR) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 111 km
8 Jukehi (JKE) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 131 km
9 Katni Jn (KTE) 10:15 PM 10:35 PM 20 min 148 km
10 Rupaund (RPD) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM 2 min 172 km
11 Chandia Road (CHD) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM 2 min 189 km
12 Umaria (UMR) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 208 km
13 Karkeli (KKI) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 220 km
14 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM 2 min 230 km
15 Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 238 km
16 Shahdol (SDL) 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 10 min 275 km
17 Singhpur (SNGP) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 281 km
18 Burhar (BUH) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 294 km
19 Amlai (AAL) 1:44 AM 1:46 AM 2 min 303 km
20 Anuppur Jn (APR) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 316 km
21 Mauhari (MZH) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 323 km
22 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 2:39 AM 2:41 AM 2 min 331 km
23 Harrad (HRV) 2:51 AM 2:53 AM 2 min 338 km
24 Kotma (KTMA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 347 km
25 Baihatola (BATL) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 357 km
26 Bijuri (BJRI) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 363 km
27 Boridand Jn (BRND) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 373 km
28 Manendragarh (MDGR) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 380 km
29 Paradol (PRDL) 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 2 min 391 km
30 Chirmiri (CHRM) 6:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 402 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL
7 GS


Map Location from Rewa to Chirmiri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51753, Rewa To Chirmiri - REWA CHRM F PAS . This train operates between Rewa and Chirmiri. Map also shows all the stations where Rewa To Chirmiri - REWA CHRM F PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network