Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

REWA BSP F Passenger (Train No:58230) - Trains from Rewa To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about REWA BSP F PASS (Train Number 58230) operating service between Rewa and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rewa To Bilaspur Jn - REWA BSP F PASS- 58230

Rewa
Bilaspur Junction
Number 58230 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 467 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rewa - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rewa - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 58230. Check the timing of Rewa - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rewa.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rewa (REWA) FIRST STN 9:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Turki Road (TZR) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 12 km
3 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 21 km
4 Satna (STA) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 50 km
5 Unchhera (UHR) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2 min 71 km
6 Maihar (MYR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 85 km
7 Amdara (UDR) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 111 km
8 Jukehi (JKE) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM 2 min 131 km
9 Katni Jn (KTE) 1:20 AM 1:40 AM 20 min 148 km
10 Rupaund (RPD) 2:17 AM 2:19 AM 2 min 172 km
11 Chandia Road (CHD) 2:34 AM 2:36 AM 2 min 189 km
12 Umaria (UMR) 2:54 AM 2:59 AM 5 min 208 km
13 Karkeli (KKI) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 220 km
14 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 3:21 AM 3:23 AM 2 min 230 km
15 Birsinghpur (BRS) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 238 km
16 Shahdol (SDL) 4:40 AM 5:00 AM 20 min 275 km
17 Singhpur (SNGP) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 281 km
18 Burhar (BUH) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 294 km
19 Amlai (AAL) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 303 km
20 Anuppur Jn (APR) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 316 km
21 Chhulha (CLF) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 321 km
22 Jaithari (JTI) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 330 km
23 Nigaura (NIQ) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 340 km
24 Venkatnagar (VKR) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 2 min 347 km
25 Harri (HRB) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 358 km
26 Pendra Road (PND) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 366 km
27 Sarbahara (SBRA) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 371 km
28 Khodri (KOI) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 377 km
29 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 389 km
30 Khongsara (KGS) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 401 km
31 Tenganmada (TGQ) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 409 km
32 Belgahna (BIG) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 419 km
33 Salka Road (SLKR) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 427 km
34 Kargi Road (KGB) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 435 km
35 Kalmitar (KLTR) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 443 km
36 Ghutku (GTK) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 451 km
37 Usalapur (USL) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 458 km
38 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 467 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S3
8 SL S2
9 SL S1
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Rewa to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58230, Rewa To Bilaspur Jn - REWA BSP F PASS . This train operates between Rewa and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rewa To Bilaspur Jn - REWA BSP F PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network