Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RAL TEL DMU (Train No:77225) - Trains from Repalle To Tenali Junction

Given below is the details about RAL TEL DMU (Train Number 77225) operating service between Repalle and Tenali Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Repalle To Tenali Jn - RAL TEL DMU- 77225

Repalle
Tenali Junction
Number 77225 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 34 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Repalle - Tenali Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Repalle - Tenali Junction , Train number 77225. Check the timing of Repalle - Tenali Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Repalle.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Repalle (RAL) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pallikona (POA) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Penumarru H (PUMU) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Vemuru (VMU) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Zampani H (ZPI) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 34 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 DPC
4 TC
5 DPC
6 DTC
7 TC
8 TC
9 DTC


Map Location from Repalle to Tenali Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77225, Repalle To Tenali Jn - RAL TEL DMU . This train operates between Repalle and Tenali Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Repalle To Tenali Jn - RAL TEL DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network