All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RAL SC PassengerENGE (Train No:57652) - Trains from Repalle To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about RAL SC PASSENGE (Train Number 57652) operating service between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Repalle To Secunderabad Jn - RAL SC PASSENGE- 57652

Repalle
Secunderabad Junction
Number 57652 Service Days All days
Classes Seater class (2S) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 341 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Repalle - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Repalle - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 57652. Check the timing of Repalle - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Repalle.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Repalle (RAL) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pallikona (POA) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Penumarru H (PUMU) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Vemuru (VMU) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Zampani H (ZPI) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 15 min 34 km
9 Angalakuduru (AKU) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 43 km
11 Vejandla (VJA) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 48 km
12 Guntur Jn (GNT) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 60 km
13 Nallapadu (NLPD) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 65 km
14 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 73 km
15 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 79 km
16 Siripuram (SRPM) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 83 km
17 Lingamguntla (LIN) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 86 km
18 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 89 km
19 Gudipudi (GPDE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 95 km
20 Sattenapalle (SAP) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 102 km
21 Reddigudem (REM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 114 km
22 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 120 km
23 Piduguralla (PGRL) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 134 km
24 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 143 km
25 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 155 km
26 Pondugula (PDGL) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 164 km
27 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 173 km
28 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 193 km
29 Thipparthi (TPPI) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 214 km
30 Nalgonda (NLDA) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 231 km
31 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 241 km
32 Chityala (CTYL) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 257 km
33 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 266 km
34 Valligonda (VLG) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 278 km
35 Mamdapur Halt (MMPR) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 281 km
36 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 288 km
37 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 308 km
38 Ghatkesar (GT) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 321 km
39 Charlapalli (CHZ) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 328 km
40 Maula Ali (MLY) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 335 km
41 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 341 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57652, Repalle To Secunderabad Jn - RAL SC PASSENGE . This train operates between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Repalle To Secunderabad Jn - RAL SC PASSENGE stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network