Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RAL SC FASTPassenger (Train No:57619) - Trains from Repalle To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about RAL SC FASTPASS (Train Number 57619) operating service between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Repalle To Secunderabad Jn - RAL SC FASTPASS- 57619

Repalle
Secunderabad Junction
Number 57619 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 341 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Repalle - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Repalle - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 57619. Check the timing of Repalle - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Repalle.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Repalle (RAL) FIRST STN 9:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pallikona (POA) 9:32 PM 9:33 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Penumarru H (PUMU) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Vemuru (VMU) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Zampani H (ZPI) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM 5 min 34 km
9 Vejandla (VJA) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 48 km
10 Guntur Jn (GNT) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 60 km
11 Siripuram (SRPM) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 83 km
12 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM 1 min 89 km
13 Sattenapalle (SAP) 12:15 AM 12:16 AM 1 min 102 km
14 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM 1 min 120 km
15 Piduguralla (PGRL) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM 1 min 134 km
16 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 1:45 AM 1:46 AM 1 min 155 km
17 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 173 km
18 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 193 km
19 Nalgonda (NLDA) 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 min 231 km
20 Ghatkesar (GT) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 321 km
21 Charlapalli (CHZ) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 328 km
22 Maula Ali (MLY) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 335 km
23 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 341 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S5
7 SL S4
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57619, Repalle To Secunderabad Jn - RAL SC FASTPASS . This train operates between Repalle and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Repalle To Secunderabad Jn - RAL SC FASTPASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network