Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RAL GNT DMU (Train No:77223) - Trains from Repalle To Guntur Junction

Given below is the details about RAL GNT DMU (Train Number 77223) operating service between Repalle and Guntur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Repalle To Guntur Jn - RAL GNT DMU- 77223

Repalle
Guntur Junction
Number 77223 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 59 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Repalle - Guntur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Repalle - Guntur Junction , Train number 77223. Check the timing of Repalle - Guntur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Repalle.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Repalle (RAL) FIRST STN 9:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pallikona (POA) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Penumarru H (PUMU) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Vemuru (VMU) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Zampani H (ZPI) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 24 km
7 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Tenali Jn (TEL) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 34 km
9 Angalakuduru (AKU) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 38 km
10 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 42 km
11 Vejandla (VJA) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 48 km
12 Guntur Jn (GNT) 10:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 59 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 TC
3 DPC
4 TC
5 DPC
6 DTC
7 TC
8 TC
9 DPC


Map Location from Repalle to Guntur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77223, Repalle To Guntur Jn - RAL GNT DMU . This train operates between Repalle and Guntur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Repalle To Guntur Jn - RAL GNT DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network