All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RJPB LTT EXP (Train No:13201) - Trains from Rejendranagar Terminal To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about RJPB LTT EXP (Train Number 13201) operating service between Rejendranagar Terminal and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rejendranagar Terminal To Lokmanyatilak T - RJPB LTT EXP- 13201

Rejendranagar Terminal
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 13201 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 1,697 KM Stops 67
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Rejendranagar Terminal - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rejendranagar Terminal - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 13201. Check the timing of Rejendranagar Terminal - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rejendranagar Terminal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) FIRST STN 11:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 3 km
3 Danapur (DNR) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Sadisopur (SDE) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Bihta (BTA) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Ara Jn (ARA) 12:53 AM 12:58 AM 5 min 52 km
7 Bihiya (BEA) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 73 km
8 Buxar (BXR) 1:46 AM 1:51 AM 5 min 121 km
9 Chausa (CSA) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 131 km
10 Gahmar (GMR) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 141 km
11 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 157 km
12 Zamania (ZNA) 2:51 AM 2:52 AM 1 min 170 km
13 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 4:12 AM 4:22 AM 10 min 215 km
14 Ahraura Road (ARW) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 228 km
15 Kailahat (KYT) 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 2 min 237 km
16 Chunar Jn (CAR) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 246 km
17 Mirzapur (MZP) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 277 km
18 Vindhyachal (BDL) 5:54 AM 5:56 AM 2 min 285 km
19 Manda Road (MNF) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 312 km
20 Meja Road (MJA) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 329 km
21 Chheoki (COI) 8:15 AM 8:40 AM 25 min 358 km
22 Shankargarh (SRJ) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 395 km
23 Dabhaura (DBR) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 428 km
24 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 450 km
25 Majhgawan (MJG) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 487 km
26 Jaitwar (JTW) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 508 km
27 Satna (STA) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 528 km
28 Maihar (MYR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 563 km
29 Jukehi (JKE) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 609 km
30 Katni Jn (KTE) 1:45 PM 1:50 PM 5 min 626 km
31 Sihora Road (SHR) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 678 km
32 Jabalpur (JBP) 3:10 PM 3:20 PM 10 min 717 km
33 Madan Mahal (MML) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 720 km
34 Shridham (SRID) 4:01 PM 4:03 PM 2 min 770 km
35 Narsinghpur (NU) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 801 km
36 Kareli (KY) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 816 km
37 Gadarwara (GAR) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 845 km
38 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 859 km
39 Bankhedi (BKH) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 876 km
40 Pipariya (PPI) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 894 km
41 Sohagpur (SGP) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 912 km
42 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 935 km
43 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:35 PM 8:45 PM 10 min 962 km
44 Banapura (BPF) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 995 km
45 Timarni (TBN) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 1,023 km
46 Harda (HD) 9:49 PM 9:51 PM 2 min 1,037 km
47 Khirkiya (KKN) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 1,069 km
48 Chhanera (CAER) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM 2 min 1,100 km
49 Talvadya (TLV) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 1,130 km
50 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 1,145 km
51 Nepanagar (NPNR) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 1,188 km
52 Burhanpur (BAU) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 1,214 km
53 Raver (RV) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 1,234 km
54 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 10 min 1,269 km
55 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 1,293 km
56 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 1,385 km
57 Nandgaon (NGN) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 1,428 km
58 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:52 AM 4:55 AM 3 min 1,453 km
59 Lasalgaon (LS) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 1,477 km
60 Niphad (NR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 1,494 km
61 Nasik Road (NK) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 1,526 km
62 Devlali (DVL) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 1,531 km
63 Igatpuri (IGP) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 1,576 km
64 Kasara (KSRA) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 1,592 km
65 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 1,660 km
66 Thane (TNA) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 1,680 km
67 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,697 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 SL S7
11 SL S8
12 SL S9
13 SL S10
14 SL S11
15 SL S12
16 WGCB
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 2A + 3A A1
20 2A AB1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Rejendranagar Terminal to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13201, Rejendranagar Terminal To Lokmanyatilak T - RJPB LTT EXP . This train operates between Rejendranagar Terminal and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Rejendranagar Terminal To Lokmanyatilak T - RJPB LTT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network