All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RJPB INDB EXPRE (Train No:19322) - Trains from Rejendranagar Terminal To Indore Junction

Given below is the details about RJPB INDB EXPRE (Train Number 19322) operating service between Rejendranagar Terminal and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rejendranagar Terminal To Indore Jn - RJPB INDB EXPRE- 19322

Rejendranagar Terminal
Indore Junction
Number 19322 Service Days MON
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,402 KM Stops 17
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Rejendranagar Terminal - Indore Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rejendranagar Terminal - Indore Junction , Train number 19322. Check the timing of Rejendranagar Terminal - Indore Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rejendranagar Terminal.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) FIRST STN 11:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 10 min 3 km
3 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 3:02 PM 3:12 PM 10 min 215 km
4 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 231 km
5 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 289 km
6 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 366 km
7 Faizabad Jn (FD) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 427 km
8 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min 555 km
9 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM 10 min 628 km
10 Orai (ORAI) 2:15 AM 2:16 AM 1 min 734 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 4:37 AM 4:50 AM 13 min 848 km
12 Bina Jn (BINA) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 1,001 km
13 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:35 AM 9:45 AM 10 min 1,139 km
14 Shujalpur (SJP) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 1,219 km
15 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:45 PM 1:05 PM 20 min 1,323 km
16 Dewas (DWX) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 1,363 km
17 Indore Jn (INDB) 3:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,402 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 SL S7
11 SL S8
12 SL S9
13 SL S10
14 SL S11
15 SL S12
16 3A B1
17 3A B2
18 2A A1
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Rejendranagar Terminal to Indore Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19322, Rejendranagar Terminal To Indore Jn - RJPB INDB EXPRE . This train operates between Rejendranagar Terminal and Indore Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rejendranagar Terminal To Indore Jn - RJPB INDB EXPRE stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network