Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RXL NKE Passenger (Train No:55573) - Trains from Raxaul Junction To Narkatiaganj Junction

Given below is the details about RXL NKE PASS (Train Number 55573) operating service between Raxaul Junction and Narkatiaganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raxaul Jn To Narkatiaganj Jn - RXL NKE PASS- 55573

Raxaul Junction
Narkatiaganj Junction
Number 55573 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Raxaul Junction - Narkatiaganj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raxaul Junction - Narkatiaganj Junction , Train number 55573. Check the timing of Raxaul Junction - Narkatiaganj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raxaul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) FIRST STN 7:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Masnadih (MSDH) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Ramgarhwa F (RGH) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Dharminiya H (DRQ) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 29 km
6 Majhowalia (MJL) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Bettiah (BTH) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 51 km
8 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 60 km
9 Chanpatia (CAI) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 68 km
10 Rameshwar Nagar H (RSWN) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Sathi (SAHI) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 76 km
12 Musharwa H (MSHW) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 81 km
13 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 2S
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Raxaul Junction to Narkatiaganj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55573, Raxaul Jn To Narkatiaganj Jn - RXL NKE PASS . This train operates between Raxaul Junction and Narkatiaganj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Raxaul Jn To Narkatiaganj Jn - RXL NKE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network