Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

JANSADHARAN EXP (Train No:15267) - Trains from Raxaul Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about JANSADHARAN EXP (Train Number 15267) operating service between Raxaul Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raxaul Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - JANSADHARAN EXP- 15267

Raxaul Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 15267 Service Days SAT
Classes Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 1,924 KM Stops 24
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Raxaul Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raxaul Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 15267. Check the timing of Raxaul Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raxaul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) FIRST STN 4:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sagauli Jn (Rev) (SGL) 5:20 PM 5:40 PM 20 min 29 km
3 Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 5:58 PM 6:03 PM 5 min 50 km
4 Muzaffarpur Jn (Rev) (MFP) 7:45 PM 8:10 PM 25 min 129 km
5 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 183 km
6 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 9:20 PM 9:25 PM 5 min 189 km
7 Dighwara (DGA) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 212 km
8 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM 10 min 242 km
9 Ballia (BUI) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 307 km
10 Ghazipur City (GCT) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 373 km
11 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 413 km
12 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:30 AM 3:45 AM 15 min 448 km
13 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 5:07 AM 5:09 AM 2 min 508 km
14 Handia Khas (HDK) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 2 min 533 km
15 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 7:20 AM 7:45 AM 25 min 572 km
16 Satna (STA) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 755 km
17 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 853 km
18 Jabalpur (JBP) 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 10 min 944 km
19 Pipariya (PPI) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 1,122 km
20 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 1,373 km
21 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 1,496 km
22 Nasik Road (NK) 2:07 AM 2:10 AM 3 min 1,753 km
23 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 4:52 AM 4:55 AM 3 min 1,887 km
24 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 6:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,924 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Raxaul Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15267, Raxaul Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - JANSADHARAN EXP . This train operates between Raxaul Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Raxaul Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - JANSADHARAN EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network