All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SADBHAVANA EXP (Train No:14015) - Trains from Raxaul Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about SADBHAVANA EXP (Train Number 14015) operating service between Raxaul Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Raxaul Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - SADBHAVANA EXP- 14015

Raxaul Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 14015 Service Days MON, WED
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 1,240 KM Stops 36
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Raxaul Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Raxaul Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 14015. Check the timing of Raxaul Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raxaul Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) FIRST STN 12:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 12:55 AM 1:20 AM 25 min 30 km
3 Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 51 km
4 Chakia (CAA) 2:12 AM 2:13 AM 1 min 82 km
5 Mehsi (MAI) 2:23 AM 2:24 AM 1 min 91 km
6 Motipur (MTR) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 104 km
7 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:30 AM 4:00 AM 30 min 130 km
8 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 184 km
9 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:15 AM 5:18 AM 3 min 190 km
10 Dighwara (DGA) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 213 km
11 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:25 AM 6:45 AM 20 min 243 km
12 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 272 km
13 Ballia (BUI) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 308 km
14 Yusufpur (YFP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 354 km
15 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 374 km
16 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 414 km
17 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 445 km
18 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min 449 km
19 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 506 km
20 Lambhua (LBA) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 570 km
21 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 3:15 PM 3:30 PM 15 min 592 km
22 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 624 km
23 Nihalgarh (NHH) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 643 km
24 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 732 km
25 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 738 km
26 Hardoi (HRI) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 834 km
27 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:42 PM 9:47 PM 5 min 896 km
28 Aonla (AO) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 989 km
29 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 1,031 km
30 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1:10 AM 1:20 AM 10 min 1,075 km
31 Amroha (AMRO) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 1,106 km
32 Hapur Jn (HPU) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 1,179 km
33 Pilkhua (PKW) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 1,191 km
34 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 1,216 km
35 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:50 AM 5:10 AM 20 min 1,236 km
36 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,240 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 3A B1
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 SL S6
11 SL S7
12 SL S8
13 SL S9
14 SL SE1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Raxaul Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14015, Raxaul Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - SADBHAVANA EXP . This train operates between Raxaul Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Raxaul Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - SADBHAVANA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network