All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RN DADAR Passenger (Train No:50104) - Trains from Ratnagiri To Dadar Cr

Given below is the details about RN DADAR PASS (Train Number 50104) operating service between Ratnagiri and Dadar Cr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratnagiri To Dadar Cr - RN DADAR PASS- 50104

Ratnagiri
Dadar Cr
Number 50104 Service Days All days
Classes Seater class (2S) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 422 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratnagiri - Dadar Cr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratnagiri - Dadar Cr, Train number 50104. Check the timing of Ratnagiri - Dadar Cr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratnagiri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratnagiri (RN) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhoke (BOKE) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Ukshi (UKC) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 28 km
4 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 47 km
5 Aravali Road (AVRD) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 67 km
6 Savarda (SVX) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 81 km
7 Kamathe (KMAH) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 93 km
8 Chiplun (CHI) 7:14 AM 7:17 AM 3 min 107 km
9 Anjani (ANO) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 129 km
10 Khed (KHED) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 148 km
11 Diwan Khavati (DWV) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 173 km
12 Vinhere (VINH) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 184 km
13 Karanjadi (KFD) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 198 km
14 Sape Wamne H (SAPE) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 208 km
15 Veer (VEER) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 220 km
16 Goregaon Road H (GNO) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 228 km
17 Mangaon (MNI) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 243 km
18 Indapur H (INP) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 252 km
19 Kolad (KOL) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 267 km
20 Roha (ROHA) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 286 km
21 Nidi (NIDI) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 292 km
22 Nagothane (NGTN) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 300 km
23 Kasu (KASU) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 314 km
24 Pen (PEN) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 327 km
25 Hamarapur (HMRR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 333 km
26 Jite (JITE) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 338 km
27 Apta (APTA) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 348 km
28 Rasayani (RSYI) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 351 km
29 Somtane (SMNE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 358 km
30 Panvel (PNVL) 12:17 PM 12:20 PM 3 min 363 km
31 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 369 km
32 Navade Road (NVRD) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 371 km
33 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 374 km
34 Nilaje (NIIJ) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 383 km
35 Diva Jn (DIVA) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 389 km
36 Thane (TNA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 398 km
37 Dadar Cr (DR) 2:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 422 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 2S
3 2S
4 2S
5 2S
6 2S
7 2S
8 2S
9 2S
10 2S
11 2S
12 2S
13 2S
14 2S
15 2S
16 2S D2
17 2S D1
18 GS


Map Location from Ratnagiri to Dadar Cr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 50104, Ratnagiri To Dadar Cr - RN DADAR PASS . This train operates between Ratnagiri and Dadar Cr. Map also shows all the stations where Ratnagiri To Dadar Cr - RN DADAR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network