Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAD UJN Passenger (Train No:59317) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Ujjain Junction

Given below is the details about NAD UJN PASS (Train Number 59317) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Ujjain Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Ujjain Jn - NAD UJN PASS- 59317

Ratlam Junction
Ujjain Junction
Number 59317 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 99 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratlam Junction - Ujjain Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Ujjain Junction , Train number 59317. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Ujjain Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 4:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bangrod (BOD) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 13 km
3 Runkhera (RNH) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Khachrod (KUH) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 30 km
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 36 km
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 30 min 44 km
7 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Unhel (UNL) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Aslaoda (ASL) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 79 km
12 Naikheri (NKI) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 99 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSR


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Ujjain Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59317, Ratlam Jn To Ujjain Jn - NAD UJN PASS . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Ujjain Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Ujjain Jn - NAD UJN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network