All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RTM UDAIPUR EXP (Train No:19327) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Udaipur City

Given below is the details about RTM UDAIPUR EXP (Train Number 19327) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Udaipur City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Udaipur City - RTM UDAIPUR EXP- 19327

Ratlam Junction
Udaipur City
Number 19327 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 302 KM Stops 16
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Ratlam Junction - Udaipur City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Udaipur City, Train number 19327. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Udaipur City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 4:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jaora (JAO) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 33 km
3 Dhodhar (DOD) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 49 km
4 Dalauda (DLD) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 69 km
5 Mandsor (MDS) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 84 km
6 Piplia (PIP) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 99 km
7 Malhargarh (MLG) 6:37 PM 6:47 PM 10 min 107 km
8 Nimach (NMH) 7:10 PM 7:15 PM 5 min 132 km
9 Jawad Road (JWO) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 149 km
10 Nimbahera (NBH) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 159 km
11 Chittaurgarh (COR) 8:35 PM 9:00 PM 25 min 188 km
12 Kapasan (KIN) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 224 km
13 Fatehnagar (FAN) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 247 km
14 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2 min 260 km
15 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 298 km
16 Udaipur City (UDZ) 11:59 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 302 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S3
7 SL S2
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Udaipur City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19327, Ratlam Jn To Udaipur City - RTM UDAIPUR EXP . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Udaipur City. Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Udaipur City - RTM UDAIPUR EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network