All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RTM MTJ Passenger (Train No:59355) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Mathura Junction

Given below is the details about RTM MTJ PASS (Train Number 59355) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Mathura Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Mathura Jn - RTM MTJ PASS- 59355

Ratlam Junction
Mathura Junction
Number 59355 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 593 KM Stops 65
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratlam Junction - Mathura Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Mathura Junction , Train number 59355. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Mathura Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bangrod (BOD) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Runkhera (RNH) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Khachrod (KUH) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 30 km
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 2 min 36 km
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 44 km
7 Rohal Khurd (RLK) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 61 km
9 Luni Richha (LNR) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Thuria (THUR) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 92 km
12 Talavli (TLZ) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 102 km
13 Chaumahla (CMU) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 107 km
14 Nathukheri (NKH) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 116 km
15 Suwasra (SVA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 122 km
16 Hanspura (HNU) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 129 km
17 Shamgarh (SGZ) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 136 km
18 Garot (GOH) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 146 km
19 Kurlasi (KRLS) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 156 km
20 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 169 km
21 Dhuankheri (DKRA) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 179 km
22 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 185 km
23 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 197 km
24 Morak (MKX) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 207 km
25 Kanwalpura (KIW) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 213 km
26 Dara (DARA) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 222 km
27 Ravtha Road (RDT) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 234 km
28 Alniya (ALNI) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 246 km
29 Dadhddevi (DDV) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 253 km
30 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 260 km
31 Kota Jn (KOTA) 2:10 PM 2:20 PM 10 min 269 km
32 Gurla (GQL) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 275 km
33 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 283 km
34 Arnetha (ARE) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 294 km
35 Kapren (KPZ) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 303 km
36 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 313 km
37 Laban (LBN) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 322 km
38 Lakheri (LKE) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 330 km
39 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 340 km
40 Amli (AMLI) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 354 km
41 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 361 km
42 Kushtala (KTA) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 370 km
43 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 4:50 PM 4:55 PM 5 min 377 km
44 Ranthambhor (RNT) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 387 km
45 Mokholi (MXL) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 396 km
46 Malarna (MLZ) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 407 km
47 Nimoda (NMD) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 414 km
48 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 424 km
49 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 434 km
50 Gangapur City (GGC) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 441 km
51 Chhoti Odai (COO) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 453 km
52 Piloda (PDZ) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 461 km
53 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 475 km
54 Hindaun City (HAN) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 485 km
55 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 498 km
56 Dumariya (DY) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 509 km
57 Bayana Jn (BXN) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 518 km
58 Kela Devi (KEV) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 530 km
59 Pingora (PNGR) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 539 km
60 Sewar (SWAR) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 550 km
61 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 560 km
62 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 568 km
63 Jajan Patti (JJA) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 576 km
64 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 584 km
65 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 593 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59355, Ratlam Jn To Mathura Jn - RTM MTJ PASS . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Mathura Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Mathura Jn - RTM MTJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network