All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NAD KOTA Passenger (Train No:59803) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about NAD KOTA PASS (Train Number 59803) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Kota Jn - NAD KOTA PASS- 59803

Ratlam Junction
Kota Junction
Number 59803 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 269 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratlam Junction - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Kota Junction , Train number 59803. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 1:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bangrod (BOD) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 13 km
3 Runkhera (RNH) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Khachrod (KUH) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 30 km
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 36 km
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 2:40 PM 2:45 PM 5 min 44 km
7 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 61 km
8 Luni Richha (LNR) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 72 km
9 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 84 km
10 Thuria (THUR) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 92 km
11 Chaumahla (CMU) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 107 km
12 Suwasra (SVA) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 122 km
13 Shamgarh (SGZ) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 136 km
14 Garot (GOH) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 146 km
15 Kurlasi (KRLS) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 156 km
16 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 169 km
17 Dhuankheri (DKRA) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 179 km
18 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 185 km
19 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 197 km
20 Morak (MKX) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 207 km
21 Dara (DARA) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 222 km
22 Ravtha Road (RDT) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 234 km
23 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 260 km
24 Kota Jn (KOTA) 7:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 269 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S5
5 SL S4
6 SL S3
7 SL S2
8 SL S1
9 3A B1
10 2A + 3A AB1
11 GS
12 GSRD
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59803, Ratlam Jn To Kota Jn - NAD KOTA PASS . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Kota Jn - NAD KOTA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network