Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RTM INDB Passenger (Train No:59387) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Indore Junction

Given below is the details about RTM INDB PASS (Train Number 59387) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Indore Jn - RTM INDB PASS- 59387

Ratlam Junction
Indore Junction
Number 59387 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 178 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratlam Junction - Indore Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Indore Junction , Train number 59387. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Indore Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 1:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bangrod (BOD) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 13 km
3 Runkhera (RNH) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Khachrod (KUH) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 36 km
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:00 PM 3:15 PM 15 min 44 km
7 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Unhel (UNL) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Aslaoda (ASL) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 79 km
12 Naikheri (NKI) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 4:45 PM 5:40 PM 55 min 99 km
14 Vikramnagar (VRG) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 104 km
15 Karachha (KDHA) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 116 km
16 Undasa Madhawapu (UDM) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 123 km
17 Naranjipur (NRGR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 129 km
18 Dewas (DWX) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 139 km
19 Barlai (BLAX) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 153 km
20 Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 163 km
21 Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 174 km
22 Indore Jn (INDB) 7:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 178 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Indore Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59387, Ratlam Jn To Indore Jn - RTM INDB PASS . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Indore Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Indore Jn - RTM INDB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network