All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RTM DHD MEMU (Train No:69182) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Dahod

Given below is the details about RTM DHD MEMU (Train Number 69182) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Dahod stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Dahod - RTM DHD MEMU- 69182

Ratlam Junction
Dahod
Number 69182 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Ratlam Junction - Dahod Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Dahod, Train number 69182. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Dahod train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 8:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Morwani (MRN) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Bildi (BILD) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Raoti (RTI) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 28 km
5 Bhairongarh (BOG) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Bamnia (BMI) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 46 km
7 Amargarh (AGR) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 50 km
8 Panch Piplia (PCN) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 60 km
9 Bajranggarh (BJG) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 66 km
10 Thandla Road (THDR) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 73 km
11 Meghnagar (MGN) 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 2 min 81 km
12 Anas (ANAS) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 96 km
13 Bordi (BIO) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 104 km
14 Dahod (DHD) 10:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Dahod:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69182, Ratlam Jn To Dahod - RTM DHD MEMU . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Dahod. Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Dahod - RTM DHD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network