Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RTM BPL Passenger (Train No:59319) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Bhopal Junction

Given below is the details about RTM BPL PASS (Train Number 59319) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Bhopal Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Bhopal Jn - RTM BPL PASS- 59319

Ratlam Junction
Bhopal Junction
Number 59319 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 280 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratlam Junction - Bhopal Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Bhopal Junction , Train number 59319. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Bhopal Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 2:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bangrod (BOD) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Runkhera (RNH) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Khachrod (KUH) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Berawanya (BRNA) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:25 PM 3:30 PM 5 min 42 km
7 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Unhel (UNL) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 60 km
10 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 68 km
11 Aslaoda (ASL) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 77 km
12 Naikheri (NKI) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 10 min 97 km
14 Pingleswar (PLW) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 106 km
15 Tajpur (TJP) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 112 km
16 Shivpura (SVT) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 122 km
17 Tarana Road (TAN) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 128 km
18 Maksi (MKC) 5:55 PM 5:57 PM 2 min 138 km
19 Pir Umrod (PUO) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 145 km
20 Berchha (BCH) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 157 km
21 Kisoni (KONY) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 162 km
22 Kali Sindh (KSH) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 169 km
23 Bolai (BLX) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 175 km
24 Akodia (AKD) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 187 km
25 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 194 km
26 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 200 km
27 Chakrod (CKOD) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 207 km
28 Kalapipal (KPP) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 213 km
29 Jabri (JBX) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 220 km
30 Parbati (PRB) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM 2 min 228 km
31 Baktal (BKTL) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 233 km
32 Sehore (SEH) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 242 km
33 Pachawan (PNWN) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 247 km
34 Phanda (PUD) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 254 km
35 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 262 km
36 Bairagarh (BIH) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 270 km
37 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 280 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 3A B1
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Bhopal Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59319, Ratlam Jn To Bhopal Jn - RTM BPL PASS . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Bhopal Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Bhopal Jn - RTM BPL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network