Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HALDIGHATI Passenger (Train No:59811) - Trains from Ratlam Junction To Agra Fort

Given below is the details about HALDIGHATI PASS (Train Number 59811) operating service between Ratlam Junction and Agra Fort stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratlam Jn To Agra Fort - HALDIGHATI PASS- 59811

Ratlam Junction
Agra Fort
Number 59811 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 694 KM Stops 68
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratlam Junction - Agra Fort Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratlam Junction - Agra Fort, Train number 59811. Check the timing of Ratlam Junction - Agra Fort train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratlam Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratlam Jn (RTM) FIRST STN 8:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Namli (NLI) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 13 km
3 Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 25 km
4 Jaora (JAO) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 34 km
5 Dhodhar (DOD) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 50 km
6 Kachnara Road (KCNR) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 60 km
7 Dalauda (DLD) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM 2 min 70 km
8 Mandsor (MDS) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 84 km
9 Piplia (PIP) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 100 km
10 Malhargarh (MLG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 min 108 km
11 Harkia Khal (HKL) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 120 km
12 Nimach (NMH) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 133 km
13 Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 143 km
14 Jawad Road (JWO) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 150 km
15 Nimbahera (NBH) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 160 km
16 Gambhiri Road (GRF) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 168 km
17 Shambhupara (SMP) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 178 km
18 Chittaurgarh (COR) 1:50 PM 2:10 PM 20 min 189 km
19 Chanderiya (CNA) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 197 km
20 Parsoli (PSLI) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 230 km
21 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 255 km
22 Shyampura (SMPA) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 276 km
23 Uparmal (URML) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 282 km
24 Jalindri (JNRI) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 289 km
25 Srinagar (SNAR) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 313 km
26 Bundi (BUDI) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 323 km
27 Kota Jn (KOTA) 8:20 PM 9:00 PM 40 min 361 km
28 Gurla (GQL) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 366 km
29 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 374 km
30 Arnetha (ARE) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 385 km
31 Kapren (KPZ) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 394 km
32 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 404 km
33 Laban (LBN) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 414 km
34 Lakheri (LKE) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 421 km
35 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 432 km
36 Amli (AMLI) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM 2 min 445 km
37 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM 2 min 453 km
38 Kushtala (KTA) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM 2 min 461 km
39 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 468 km
40 Ranthambhor (RNT) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 478 km
41 Mokholi (MXL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 488 km
42 Malarna (MLZ) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 498 km
43 Nimoda (NMD) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 506 km
44 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 515 km
45 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 526 km
46 Gangapur City (GGC) 12:55 AM 1:05 AM 10 min 532 km
47 Chhoti Odai (COO) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 545 km
48 Piloda (PDZ) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 553 km
49 Khandip (KNDP) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 559 km
50 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 566 km
51 Hindaun City (HAN) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 576 km
52 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 2:21 AM 2:23 AM 2 min 590 km
53 Dumariya (DY) 2:32 AM 2:34 AM 2 min 600 km
54 Bayana Jn (BXN) 3:20 AM 3:45 AM 25 min 609 km
55 Birambad (BAMA) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 614 km
56 Bandh Baretha (BR) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM 2 min 618 km
57 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 4:05 AM 4:07 AM 2 min 624 km
58 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 630 km
59 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 4:21 AM 4:23 AM 2 min 636 km
60 Rupbas (RBS) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 643 km
61 Aulenda (AED) 4:39 AM 4:41 AM 2 min 649 km
62 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 657 km
63 Singarpur (SNPR) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 663 km
64 Kiraoli (KLB) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 670 km
65 Mirhakur (MIQ) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 678 km
66 Pathauli (PTLI) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 684 km
67 Idgah (IDH) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 692 km
68 Agra Fort (AF) 6:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 694 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S3
7 SL S2
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59811, Ratlam Jn To Agra Fort - HALDIGHATI PASS . This train operates between Ratlam Junction and Agra Fort. Map also shows all the stations where Ratlam Jn To Agra Fort - HALDIGHATI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network