All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RTGH BKN Passenger (Train No:54706) - Trains from Ratanagarh Junction To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about RTGH BKN PASS (Train Number 54706) operating service between Ratanagarh Junction and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ratanagarh Jn To Bikaner Jn - RTGH BKN PASS- 54706

Ratanagarh Junction
Bikaner Junction
Number 54706 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 137 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ratanagarh Junction - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ratanagarh Junction - Bikaner Junction , Train number 54706. Check the timing of Ratanagarh Junction - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ratanagarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) FIRST STN 7:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Payli (PYI) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Rajaldesar (RJR) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Parsneu (PSV) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 27 km
5 Sitalnagar (STNR) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 44 km
7 Bigga (BIGA) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM 2 min 50 km
8 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 64 km
9 Benisar (BS) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 75 km
10 Sudsar (SDF) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 88 km
11 Belaser (BLSR) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 101 km
12 Napasar (NPS) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 110 km
13 Gadhwala (GDW) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 121 km
14 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 137 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ratanagarh Junction to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54706, Ratanagarh Jn To Bikaner Jn - RTGH BKN PASS . This train operates between Ratanagarh Junction and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ratanagarh Jn To Bikaner Jn - RTGH BKN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network