Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RUJ ADIJ Passenger (Train No:52913) - Trains from Ranuj Junction To Ahmedabad Mg

Given below is the details about RUJ ADIJ PASS (Train Number 52913) operating service between Ranuj Junction and Ahmedabad Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ranuj Jn To Ahmedabad Mg - RUJ ADIJ PASS- 52913

Ranuj Junction
Ahmedabad Mg
Number 52913 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 126 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ranuj Junction - Ahmedabad Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ranuj Junction - Ahmedabad Mg, Train number 52913. Check the timing of Ranuj Junction - Ahmedabad Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ranuj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ranuj Jn (RUJ) FIRST STN 12:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chanasma Jn (CSMA) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 13 km
3 Bhatsar (BATS) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Khambhel (KVH) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Venora (VNP) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Bechraji (BHRJ) 1:32 PM 1:34 PM 2 min 39 km
7 Dethli (DHLI) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Rantej (RTJ) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 50 km
9 Dhanpura (DNPR) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 57 km
10 Katosan Road (KTRD) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 63 km
11 Bhoyani (BHAN) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 68 km
12 Kadi (KADI) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Kalol (KLL) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 100 km
14 Khodiyar (KHD) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 111 km
15 Chandkheda Road (CDK) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 116 km
16 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 121 km
17 Ahmedabad Mg (ADIJ) 5:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 126 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GSR
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Ranuj Junction to Ahmedabad Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52913, Ranuj Jn To Ahmedabad Mg - RUJ ADIJ PASS . This train operates between Ranuj Junction and Ahmedabad Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Ranuj Jn To Ahmedabad Mg - RUJ ADIJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network