Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RNC BICI Passenger (Train No:58653) - Trains from Ranchi To Barkichanpi

Given below is the details about RNC BICI PASS (Train Number 58653) operating service between Ranchi and Barkichanpi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ranchi To Barkichanpi - RNC BICI PASS- 58653

Ranchi
Barkichanpi
Number 58653 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ranchi - Barkichanpi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ranchi - Barkichanpi, Train number 58653. Check the timing of Ranchi - Barkichanpi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ranchi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ranchi (RNC) FIRST STN 9:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Argora P H (AOR) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Piska F S (PIS) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Itky (ITKY) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Tangrabasuli B S (TGB) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Narkopi F S (NRKP) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Nagjua F S (NJA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Akashi P H (AKZ) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Irgaon P H (IRN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Lohardaga Bs (LAD) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min 67 km
11 Barkichanpi (BICI) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSCZDMU
9 GS
10 GSCZDMU
11 GS
12 GSRDMU
13 GSCZDMU
14 GSRDMU


Map Location from Ranchi to Barkichanpi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58653, Ranchi To Barkichanpi - RNC BICI PASS . This train operates between Ranchi and Barkichanpi. Map also shows all the stations where Ranchi To Barkichanpi - RNC BICI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network