Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RHA SDAH LOCAL (Train No:31632) - Trains from Ranaghat Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about RHA SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 31632) operating service between Ranaghat Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ranaghat Jn To Sealdah - RHA SDAH LOCAL- 31632

Ranaghat Junction
Sealdah
Number 31632 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 73 KM Stops 23
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Ranaghat Junction - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ranaghat Junction - Sealdah, Train number 31632. Check the timing of Ranaghat Junction - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ranaghat Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) FIRST STN 9:37 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Payradanga (PDX) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Chakdaha (CDH) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Palpara (PXR) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Simurali (SMX) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Madanpur (MPJ) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 20 km
7 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Kanchrapara (KPA) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 28 km
9 Halishahar (HLR) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 1 min 31 km
10 Naihati Jn (NH) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 36 km
11 Kankinara (KNR) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 38 km
12 Shyamnagar (SNR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 43 km
13 Ichhapur (IP) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 46 km
14 Palta (PTF) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 48 km
15 Barrackpore (BP) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM 1 min 51 km
16 Titagarh (TGH) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 53 km
17 Khardaha (KDH) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 55 km
18 Sodepur (SEP) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 58 km
19 Agarpara (AGP) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 60 km
20 Belgharia (BLH) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 62 km
21 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 66 km
22 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM 1 min 70 km
23 Sealdah (SDAH) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ranaghat Junction to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 31632, Ranaghat Jn To Sealdah - RHA SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Ranaghat Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Ranaghat Jn To Sealdah - RHA SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network