Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RHA LGL MEMU (Train No:63133) - Trains from Ranaghat Junction To Lalgola

Given below is the details about RHA LGL MEMU (Train Number 63133) operating service between Ranaghat Junction and Lalgola stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ranaghat Jn To Lalgola - RHA LGL MEMU- 63133

Ranaghat Junction
Lalgola
Number 63133 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Ranaghat Junction - Lalgola Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ranaghat Junction - Lalgola, Train number 63133. Check the timing of Ranaghat Junction - Lalgola train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ranaghat Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) FIRST STN 6:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Birnagar (BIJ) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Taherpur (THP) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Badkulla (BDZ) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 32 km
8 Dhubulia (DHU) 7:51 AM 7:57 AM 6 min 38 km
9 Muragachha (MGM) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 43 km
10 Bethuadahari (BTY) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 53 km
11 Sonadanga (SVH) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 58 km
12 Debagram (DEB) 8:30 AM 8:36 AM 6 min 65 km
13 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 70 km
14 Plassey (PLY) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 76 km
15 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 81 km
16 Rejinagar (REJ) 9:11 AM 9:17 AM 6 min 85 km
17 Beldanga (BEB) 9:33 AM 9:39 AM 6 min 94 km
18 Bhabta (BFT) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 100 km
19 Sargachhi (SGV) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 103 km
20 New Balarampur H (NBPH) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 107 km
21 Berhampore Court (BPC) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 112 km
22 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 116 km
23 Murshidabad (MBB) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 123 km
24 Jiaganj (JJG) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 130 km
25 Subarnamrigi H (SBNM) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 135 km
26 Bhagwangola (BQG) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 142 km
27 Pirtala (PRTL) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 146 km
28 Krishnapur (KRP) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 151 km
29 Lalgola (LGL) 11:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Ranaghat Junction to Lalgola:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63133, Ranaghat Jn To Lalgola - RHA LGL MEMU . This train operates between Ranaghat Junction and Lalgola. Map also shows all the stations where Ranaghat Jn To Lalgola - RHA LGL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network