Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RTK NGP Passenger (Train No:58811) - Trains from Ramtek To Nagpur Junction

Given below is the details about RTK NGP PASS (Train Number 58811) operating service between Ramtek and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ramtek To Nagpur Jn - RTK NGP PASS- 58811

Ramtek
Nagpur Junction
Number 58811 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 42 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ramtek - Nagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ramtek - Nagpur Junction , Train number 58811. Check the timing of Ramtek - Nagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ramtek.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ramtek (RTK) FIRST STN 9:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Amdi (AMDI) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Dumri Khurd (DKU) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Kanhan Jn (KNHN) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Kamptee (KP) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Kalumna (KAV) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Itwari (ITR) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 38 km
8 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 11:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 42 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Ramtek to Nagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58811, Ramtek To Nagpur Jn - RTK NGP PASS . This train operates between Ramtek and Nagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ramtek To Nagpur Jn - RTK NGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network