Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RPH SDAH Passenger (Train No:53136) - Trains from Rampur Hat To Sealdah

Given below is the details about RPH SDAH PASS (Train Number 53136) operating service between Rampurat and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rampur Hat To Sealdah - RPH SDAH PASS- 53136

Rampurat
Sealdah
Number 53136 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 228 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rampurat - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rampurat - Sealdah, Train number 53136. Check the timing of Rampurat - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampurat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) FIRST STN 1:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tarapith Road (TPF) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Mallarpur (MLV) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Bataspur (BSLE) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 41 km
8 Kopai (KPLE) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 49 km
9 Prantik (PNE) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 60 km
11 Bhedia (BDH) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 68 km
12 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 73 km
13 Guskara (GKH) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 79 km
14 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 84 km
15 Banpas (BPS) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 89 km
16 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 3:29 PM 3:34 PM 5 min 94 km
17 Khana Jn (KAN) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 98 km
18 Talit (TIT) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 104 km
19 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 4:30 PM 4:50 PM 20 min 111 km
20 Memari (MYM) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 136 km
21 Bainchi (BOI) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 148 km
22 Pundooah (PDA) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 158 km
23 Magra (MUG) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 172 km
24 Bandel Jn (BDC) 6:12 PM 6:17 PM 5 min 179 km
25 Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 6:26 PM 6:29 PM 3 min 183 km
26 Garifa (GFAE) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 184 km
27 Naihati Jn (NH) 6:44 PM 6:49 PM 5 min 188 km
28 Kankinara (KNR) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 190 km
29 Shyamnagar (SNR) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 195 km
30 Ichhapur (IP) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 198 km
31 Barrackpore (BP) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 203 km
32 Khardaha (KDH) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 207 km
33 Sodepur (SEP) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 210 km
34 Belgharia (BLH) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 214 km
35 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 218 km
36 Sealdah (SDAH) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 228 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Rampur Hat to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53136, Rampur Hat To Sealdah - RPH SDAH PASS . This train operates between Rampur Hat and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Rampur Hat To Sealdah - RPH SDAH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network