All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MAYURAKSHI F PA (Train No:53046) - Trains from Rampur Hat To Howrah Junction

Given below is the details about MAYURAKSHI F PA (Train Number 53046) operating service between Rampurat and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rampur Hat To Howrah Jn - MAYURAKSHI F PA- 53046

Rampurat
Howrah Junction
Number 53046 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 293 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rampurat - Howrah Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rampurat - Howrah Junction , Train number 53046. Check the timing of Rampurat - Howrah Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampurat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mallarpur (MLV) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 27 km
5 Siuri (SURI) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 47 km
6 Kachujor (KOX) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 55 km
7 Chinpai (CPLE) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 59 km
8 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 65 km
9 Panchra (PCR) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 71 km
10 Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 77 km
11 Pandabeswar (PAW) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 80 km
12 Ukhra (UKA) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 89 km
13 Kajoragram (KJME) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 95 km
14 Andal Jn (UDL) 7:55 AM 7:58 AM 3 min 101 km
15 Waria (OYR) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 108 km
16 Durgapur (DGR) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 123 km
17 Panagarh (PAN) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 138 km
18 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 186 km
19 Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 253 km
20 Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 293 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 WGSCZ
4 WGSCZ
5 WGSCZ
6 WGSCZ
7 WGSCZ
8 WGSCZ
9 WGSCZ
10 WGSCZ
11 WGSCZRJ


Map Location from Rampur Hat to Howrah Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53046, Rampur Hat To Howrah Jn - MAYURAKSHI F PA . This train operates between Rampur Hat and Howrah Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rampur Hat To Howrah Jn - MAYURAKSHI F PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network