Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RPH DUMK Passenger (Train No:53081) - Trains from Rampur Hat To Dumka

Given below is the details about RPH DUMK PASS (Train Number 53081) operating service between Rampurat and Dumka stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rampur Hat To Dumka - RPH DUMK PASS- 53081

Rampurat
Dumka
Number 53081 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 66 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rampurat - Dumka Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rampurat - Dumka, Train number 53081. Check the timing of Rampurat - Dumka train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampurat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) FIRST STN 11:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Adalpahari (ALPD) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Pinargaria (PRGR) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Harinsing (HRNS) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Sikaripara (SKIP) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Barmasia (BRMA) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 49 km
7 Kurva (KURV) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 60 km
8 Dumka (DUMK) 1:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 66 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Rampur Hat to Dumka:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53081, Rampur Hat To Dumka - RPH DUMK PASS . This train operates between Rampur Hat and Dumka. Map also shows all the stations where Rampur Hat To Dumka - RPH DUMK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network