All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RPH BHW Passenger (Train No:53137) - Trains from Rampur Hat To Barharwa Junction

Given below is the details about RPH BHW PASS (Train Number 53137) operating service between Rampurat and Barharwa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rampur Hat To Barharwa Jn - RPH BHW PASS- 53137

Rampurat
Barharwa Junction
Number 53137 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 79 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rampurat - Barharwa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rampurat - Barharwa Junction , Train number 53137. Check the timing of Rampurat - Barharwa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampurat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rampur Hat (RPH) FIRST STN 4:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Swadinpur (SDLE) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Chatra (CTR) 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Murarai (MRR) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Rajgram (RJG) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Nagarnabi (NGF) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Pakur (PKR) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 53 km
10 Tilbhita (TBB) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Kotalpukur (KLP) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 65 km
12 Gumani (GMAN) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 72 km
13 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 6:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 79 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Rampur Hat to Barharwa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53137, Rampur Hat To Barharwa Jn - RPH BHW PASS . This train operates between Rampur Hat and Barharwa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rampur Hat To Barharwa Jn - RPH BHW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network